ARBITRO 1: Zavater Marco | ARBITRO 2: Caretti Stefano | VIDEOCHECK: Panaiia Federico
Attacco
vincente
vincente
25-20
Ting Zhu
Sostituzione
24-20
Alexandra Lazic →
Manuela Ribechi ←
Servizio
errore
errore
24-20
Britt Herbots
Sostituzione
24-19
Nausica Acciarri →
Emma Graziani ←
Attacco
vincente
vincente
24-19
Ekaterina Antropova
Sostituzione
23-19
Emma Graziani →
Nausica Acciarri ←
Attacco
errore
errore
23-19
Ekaterina Antropova
Sostituzione
23-18
Binto Diop →
Isabella Di Iulio ←
Sostituzione
23-18
Maja Ognjenovic →
Ekaterina Antropova ←
Attacco
vincente
vincente
23-18
Britt Herbots
Attacco
errore
errore
22-18
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Attacco
vincente
vincente
22-17
Mayu Ishikawa
Attacco
errore
errore
22-16
Alexandra Lazic
Attacco
vincente
vincente
21-16
Linda Nwakalor
Attacco
vincente
vincente
20-16
Mayu Ishikawa
Servizio
errore
errore
20-15
Lauren Stivrins
Sostituzione
19-15
Ekaterina Antropova →
Maja Ognjenovic ←
Servizio
errore
errore
19-15
Ekaterina Antropova
Sostituzione
19-14
Isabella Di Iulio →
Binto Diop ←
Muro
vincente
vincente
19-14
Linda Nwakalor
Attacco
vincente
vincente
18-14
Lina Alsmeier
Servizio
errore
errore
18-13
Alexandra Lazic
Attacco
vincente
vincente
17-13
Lina Alsmeier
Attacco
vincente
vincente
17-12
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Attacco
vincente
vincente
16-12
Emma Graziani
Ricezione
errore
errore
16-11
Mayu Ishikawa
Attacco
vincente
vincente
15-11
Britt Herbots
Attacco
vincente
vincente
14-11
Ting Zhu
Muro
vincente
vincente
13-11
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Attacco
vincente
vincente
12-11
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
11-11
Emma Graziani
Attacco
vincente
vincente
11-10
Britt Herbots
Attacco
vincente
vincente
10-10
Mayu Ishikawa
Servizio
errore
errore
10-9
Lauren Stivrins
Attacco
vincente
vincente
9-9
Lauren Stivrins
Attacco
vincente
vincente
9-8
Ting Zhu
Ricezione
errore
errore
8-8
Britt Herbots
Attacco
vincente
vincente
8-7
Lauren Stivrins
Muro
vincente
vincente
8-6
Ting Zhu
Attacco
vincente
vincente
7-6
Linda Nwakalor
Attacco
vincente
vincente
6-6
Ekaterina Antropova
Ricezione
errore
errore
5-6
Britt Herbots
Servizio
errore
errore
5-5
Britt Herbots
Attacco
vincente
vincente
5-4
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Attacco
vincente
vincente
4-4
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
3-4
Lina Alsmeier
Muro
vincente
vincente
3-3
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Attacco
vincente
vincente
2-3
Britt Herbots
Attacco
vincente
vincente
1-3
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Attacco
errore
errore
0-3
Ekaterina Antropova
Attacco
vincente
vincente
0-2
Lina Alsmeier
Attacco
vincente
vincente
0-1
Mayu Ishikawa