Classifica
Regular Season A1
Pos Squadra V P PT
1 Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano 16 1 46
2 Savino Del Bene Scandicci 13 4 42
3 Vero Volley Milano 13 4 39
4 Igor Gorgonzola Novara 14 3 38
5 Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 12 5 36
6 Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore 9 8 28
7 Volley Bergamo 1991 8 9 25
8 E-Work Busto Arsizio 7 10 22
9 Il Bisonte Firenze 7 10 21
10 Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia 7 10 20
11 Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo 6 11 17
12 Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia 3 14 9
13 Wash4green Pinerolo 2 15 7
14 Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 2 15 7
Regular Season A2 A
Pos Squadra V P PT
1 Itas Trentino 12 4 39
2 Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio 12 4 35
3 Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 11 5 33
4 BSC Materials Sassuolo 11 5 32
5 LPM BAM Mondovì 10 6 31
6 Volley Hermaea Olbia 8 9 22
7 Tecnoteam Albese Volley Como 8 9 21
8 Orocash Lecco 7 9 21
9 D&a Esperia Cremona 6 11 21
10 Emilbronzo 2000 Montale 6 11 18
11 Chromavis Eco Db Offanengo 5 12 15
12 Club Italia 3 14 9
Regular Season A2 B
Pos Squadra V P PT
1 Roma Volley Club 14 0 42
2 CDA Talmassons 11 3 32
3 OMAG-MT San Giovanni in M.no 11 4 32
4 Ipag S.lle Ramonda Montecchio 11 3 31
5 Itas Ceccarelli Martignacco 9 6 27
6 Volley Soverato 9 6 26
7 Anthea Vicenza Volley 8 8 21
8 Desi Shipping Akademia Messina 4 12 14
9 Seap-Sigel Marsala 3 12 9
10 Assitec Volleyball Sant'Elia 1 15 9
11 3M Pallavolo Perugia 2 14 6

PHOTO

VIDEO

TOP 5 stats

Spikers

Karakurt Ebrar

Igor Gorgonzola Novara
337
2

Haak Isabelle

Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano
313
3

Montibeller Rosamaria

E-Work Busto Arsizio
300
4

Frantti Alexandra

Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore
291
5

Herbots Britt

Il Bisonte Firenze
276

Blockers

Butigan Bozana

Volley Bergamo 1991
64
2

Gray Anna

Wash4green Pinerolo
62
3

Lohuis Juliet

Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore
61
4

Melandri Laura

Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore
47
5

Akrari Yasmina

Wash4green Pinerolo
46

Acers

Antropova Ekaterina

Savino Del Bene Scandicci
31
2

Karakurt Ebrar

Igor Gorgonzola Novara
31
3

Squarcini Federica

Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano
25
4

Bosetti Caterina

Igor Gorgonzola Novara
22
5

Cazaute Helena

Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri
21

Spikers

Obossa Josephine

Valsabbina Millenium Brescia
309
2

Martinelli Martina

Chromavis Offanengo
300
3

Angelina Giulia

Ipag Montecchio
290
4

Perovic Nikoleta

OMAG - MT RN
288
5

Kavalenka Julia

Anthea Vicenza
288

Blockers

Botezat Alexandra

Futura Busto Arsizio
52
2

Eckl Katja

Itas Ceccarelli Martignacco
51
3

Pizzolato Valeria

LPM BAM Mondovì
47
4

Civitico Giada

BSC Materials Sassuolo
46
5

Torcolacci Alice

Valsabbina Millenium Brescia
46

Acers

Manfredini Linda

BSC Materials Sassuolo
32
2

Rivero Jessica

Roma Volley Club
30
3

Member-Meneh Leketor

Futura Busto Arsizio
28
4

Bolzonetti Alessia

OMAG - MT RN
27
5

Taborelli Veronica

CDA Talmassons
24
Visualizza sponsor