Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
9a Giornata Andata 01-11-2020 17:00 – Campionato di Serie A1
Campionato di Serie A1
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
|
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-11, 25-10, 25-16) |
|
|
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
VBC E’PIU’ CASALMAGGIORE |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
SAUGELLA MONZA |
|
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
|
3-2 |
|
(25-21, 22-25, 25-13, 19-25, 15-10) |
|
31-10-2020 20:30 |
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
|
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
|
3-1 |
|
(21-25, 25-22, 25-18, 25-19) |
|
31-10-2020 17:30 |
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
|
ZANETTI BERGAMO |
|
3-1 |
|
(23-25, 25-15, 25-21, 25-16) |
|
|
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO |
|
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
RIPOSA: BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA
Campionato di Serie A1
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
24 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
24 |
2 |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
16 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
19 |
14 |
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
15 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
17 |
9 |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
14 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
16 |
5 |
SAUGELLA MONZA |
14 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
17 |
16 |
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO |
13 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
7 |
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO |
8 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
9 |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
7 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
13 |
20 |
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
6 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
10 |
VBC E’PIU’ CASALMAGGIORE |
6 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
15 |
ZANETTI BERGAMO |
5 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
9 |
22 |
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
4 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
19 |
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA |
3 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
19 |
Campionato di Serie A1
PROSSIMO TURNO
04-11-2020 20:30
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
|
VBC E’PIU’ CASALMAGGIORE |
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
|
ZANETTI BERGAMO |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
(04-11-2020 19:30) |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO |
(04-11-2020 18:30) |
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
|
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO |
SAUGELLA MONZA |
|
RIPOSA: IL BISONTE FIRENZE
>Formato TXT
Campionato di Serie A1
RISULTATI
Imoco Volley Conegliano-Bosca S.Bernardo Cuneo 3-0 (25-11, 25-10, 25-16)
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio-Vbc E’piu’ Casalmaggiore 0-0
Saugella Monza-Savino Del Bene Scandicci 3-2 (25-21, 22-25, 25-13, 19-25, 15-10)
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri-Il Bisonte Firenze 3-1 (21-25, 25-22, 25-18, 25-19)
Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia-Zanetti Bergamo 3-1 (23-25, 25-15, 25-21, 25-16)
Delta Despar Trentino-Igor Gorgonzola Novara 0-0
RIPOSA: BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA
Campionato di Serie A1
CLASSIFICA
Squadra Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Imoco Volley Conegliano 24 8 8 0 24 2
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 16 8 5 3 19 14
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 15 7 5 2 17 9
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 14 6 5 1 16 5
Saugella Monza 14 8 5 3 17 16
Delta Despar Trentino 13 6 4 2 14 7
Bosca S.Bernardo Cuneo 8 5 3 2 10 9
Il Bisonte Firenze 7 8 3 5 13 20
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 6 5 2 3 8 10
Vbc E’piu’ Casalmaggiore 6 7 2 5 9 15
Zanetti Bergamo 5 8 1 7 9 22
Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 4 7 1 6 6 19
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia 3 7 1 6 5 19
Campionato di Serie A1
PROSSIMO TURNO
04-11-2020 20:30
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio – Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri
Vbc E’piu’ Casalmaggiore – Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia
Zanetti Bergamo – Imoco Volley Conegliano (04-11-2020 19:30)
Savino Del Bene Scandicci – Bosca S.Bernardo Cuneo (04-11-2020 18:30)
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia – Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Delta Despar Trentino – Saugella Monza
RIPOSA: IL BISONTE FIRENZE
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
9a Giornata Andata 01-11-2020 – Campionato di Serie A1
Imoco Volley Conegliano 24; Savino Del Bene Scandicci 16; Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 15; Igor Gorgonzola Novara 14; Saugella Monza 14; Delta Despar Trentino 13; Bosca S.Bernardo Cuneo 8; Il Bisonte Firenze 7; Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 6; Vbc E’piu’ Casalmaggiore 6; Zanetti Bergamo 5; Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 4; Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia 3.