Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
4a Giornata Andata 31-10-2019 20:30 – Campionato di Serie A1
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
|
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
3-1 |
|
(28-26, 31-29, 23-25, 25-22) |
|
30-10-2019 20:30 |
SAUGELLA MONZA |
|
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
E’PIU’ POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
|
ZANETTI BERGAMO |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
|
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
|
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA |
|
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA |
|
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
Campionato di Serie A1
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
12 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
12 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
7 |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
9 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
6 |
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
7 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
7 |
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
ZANETTI BERGAMO |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
E’PIU’ POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
SAUGELLA MONZA |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
Campionato di Serie A1
PROSSIMO TURNO
03-11-2019 17:00
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
ZANETTI BERGAMO |
(04-11-2019 20:30) |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
|
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
(03-11-2019 16:00) |
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
E’PIU’ POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
|
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA |
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
(07-11-2019 20:30) |
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA |
SAUGELLA MONZA |
|
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO |
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
(02-11-2019 20:30) |
>Formato TXT
Campionato di Serie A1
RISULTATI
Igor Gorgonzola Novara-Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 3-1 (28-26, 31-29, 23-25, 25-22)
Saugella Monza-Savino Del Bene Scandicci 0-0
E’piu’ Pomi’ Casalmaggiore-Zanetti Bergamo 0-0
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri-Il Bisonte Firenze 0-0
Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia-Bosca S.Bernardo Cuneo 0-0
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia-Lardini Filottrano 0-0
Golden Tulip Volalto 2.0 Caserta-Imoco Volley Conegliano 0-0
Campionato di Serie A1
CLASSIFICA
Squadra Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Imoco Volley Conegliano 12 4 4 0 12 0
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 12 5 4 1 14 7
Il Bisonte Firenze 9 4 3 1 11 6
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 7 4 2 2 9 7
Bosca S.Bernardo Cuneo 6 3 2 1 7 5
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 6 3 2 1 6 5
Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 5 4 2 2 7 9
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 4 3 2 1 7 7
Zanetti Bergamo 4 3 1 2 6 6
E’piu’ Pomi’ Casalmaggiore 4 3 1 2 5 7
Saugella Monza 3 3 1 2 4 7
Golden Tulip Volalto 2.0 Caserta 0 3 0 3 3 9
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia 0 3 0 3 2 9
Lardini Filottrano 0 3 0 3 0 9
Campionato di Serie A1
PROSSIMO TURNO
03-11-2019 17:00
Imoco Volley Conegliano – Zanetti Bergamo (04-11-2019 20:30)
Savino Del Bene Scandicci – Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Il Bisonte Firenze – Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia (03-11-2019 16:00)
Lardini Filottrano – E’piu’ Pomi’ Casalmaggiore
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia – Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio (07-11-2019 20:30)
Golden Tulip Volalto 2.0 Caserta – Saugella Monza
Bosca S.Bernardo Cuneo – Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri (02-11-2019 20:30)
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
4a Giornata Andata 31-10-2019 – Campionato di Serie A1
Imoco Volley Conegliano 12; Igor Gorgonzola Novara 12; Il Bisonte Firenze 9; Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 7; Bosca S.Bernardo Cuneo 6; Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 6; Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 5; Savino Del Bene Scandicci 4; Zanetti Bergamo 4; E’piu’ Pomi’ Casalmaggiore 4; Saugella Monza 3; Golden Tulip Volalto 2.0 Caserta 0; Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia 0; Lardini Filottrano 0.