Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
1a Giornata Ritorno 15-11-2020 17:00 – Campionato di Serie A2 Girone Est
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone Est
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO |
|
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
OMAG S.GIOV. IN MARIGNANO |
|
CDA TALMASSONS |
|
2-3 |
|
(27-29, 22-25, 26-24, 25-13, 6-15) |
|
|
ITAS CITTA’ FIERA MARTIGNACCO |
|
CBF BALDUCCI HR MACERATA |
|
3-1 |
|
(25-23, 25-22, 18-25, 25-21) |
|
|
MEGABOX VALLEFOGLIA |
|
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
|
2-3 |
|
(23-25, 25-21, 25-20, 20-25, 9-15) |
|
|
RIPOSA: OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone Ovest
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
|
BARRICALLA CUS TORINO |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO |
|
FUTURA VOLLEY GIOVANI BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
EUROSPIN FORD SARA PINEROLO |
|
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
|
EXACER MONTALE |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
15-11-2020 16:00 |
SIGEL MARSALA |
|
GEOVILLAGE HERMAEA OLBIA |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-20, 25-20, 25-17) |
|
15-11-2020 14:00 |
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone Est
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO |
19 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
21 |
9 |
MEGABOX VALLEFOGLIA |
17 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
21 |
15 |
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
16 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
20 |
14 |
OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
15 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
18 |
15 |
OMAG S.GIOV. IN MARIGNANO |
12 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
17 |
19 |
CDA TALMASSONS |
12 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
18 |
21 |
ITAS CITTA’ FIERA MARTIGNACCO |
11 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
16 |
21 |
CBF BALDUCCI HR MACERATA |
9 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
14 |
18 |
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
3 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
20 |
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone Ovest
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB |
15 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
16 |
7 |
SIGEL MARSALA |
13 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
17 |
11 |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
13 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
11 |
EUROSPIN FORD SARA PINEROLO |
12 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
16 |
13 |
GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO |
11 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
13 |
13 |
GEOVILLAGE HERMAEA OLBIA |
8 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
14 |
FUTURA VOLLEY GIOVANI BUSTO ARSIZIO |
7 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
13 |
17 |
BARRICALLA CUS TORINO |
6 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
12 |
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
4 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
EXACER MONTALE |
1 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
15 |
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone Est
PROSSIMO TURNO
22-11-2020 17:00
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
ITAS CITTA’ FIERA MARTIGNACCO |
(22-11-2020 16:00) |
CBF BALDUCCI HR MACERATA |
OMAG S.GIOV. IN MARIGNANO |
|
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
MEGABOX VALLEFOGLIA |
|
OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO |
|
RIPOSA: CDA TALMASSONS
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone Ovest
PROSSIMO TURNO
22-11-2020 17:00
EXACER MONTALE |
EUROSPIN FORD SARA PINEROLO |
|
GEOVILLAGE HERMAEA OLBIA |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
|
FUTURA VOLLEY GIOVANI BUSTO ARSIZIO |
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
|
BARRICALLA CUS TORINO |
GREEN WARRIORS SASSUOLO |
|
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB |
SIGEL MARSALA |
(23-11-2020 18:00) |
>Formato TXT
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone Est
RISULTATI
Cuore Di Mamma Cutrofiano-Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio 0-0
Omag S.Giov. In Marignano-Cda Talmassons 2-3 (27-29, 22-25, 26-24, 25-13, 6-15)
Itas Citta’ Fiera Martignacco-Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 3-1 (25-23, 25-22, 18-25, 25-21)
Megabox Vallefoglia-Volley Soverato 2-3 (23-25, 25-21, 25-20, 20-25, 9-15)
RIPOSA: OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone Ovest
RISULTATI
Lpm Bam Mondovi’-Barricalla Cus Torino 0-0
Green Warriors Sassuolo-Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio 0-0
Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo-Acqua & Sapone Roma Volley Club 0-0
Club Italia Crai-Exacer Montale 0-0
Sigel Marsala-Geovillage Hermaea Olbia 3-0 (25-20, 25-20, 25-17)
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone Est
PROSSIMO TURNO
22-11-2020 17:00
Volley Soverato – Itas Citta’ Fiera Martignacco (22-11-2020 16:00)
Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata – Omag S.Giov. In Marignano
Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio – Megabox Vallefoglia
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna – Cuore Di Mamma Cutrofiano
RIPOSA: CDA TALMASSONS
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone Ovest
PROSSIMO TURNO
22-11-2020 17:00
Exacer Montale – Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo
Geovillage Hermaea Olbia – Lpm Bam Mondovi’
Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio – Club Italia Crai
Barricalla Cus Torino – Green Warriors Sassuolo
Acqua & Sapone Roma Volley Club – Sigel Marsala (23-11-2020 18:00)
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
1a Giornata Ritorno 15-11-2020 – Campionato di Serie A2 Girone Est
Cuore Di Mamma Cutrofiano 19; Megabox Vallefoglia 17; Volley Soverato 16; Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 15; Omag S.Giov. In Marignano 12; Cda Talmassons 12; Itas Citta’ Fiera Martignacco 11; Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 9; Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio 3;
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
1a Giornata Ritorno 15-11-2020 – Campionato di Serie A2 Girone Ovest
Acqua & Sapone Roma Volley Club 15; Sigel Marsala 13; Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 13; Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo 12; Green Warriors Sassuolo 11; Geovillage Hermaea Olbia 8; Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio 7; Barricalla Cus Torino 6; Club Italia Crai 4; Exacer Montale 1.