Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
6a Giornata Andata 01-11-2017 17:00 – Samsung Galaxy Volley Cup A2
RISULTATI
Casa |
Trasferta |
Set |
Parziali |
Data |
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
BATTISTELLI S.G. MARIGNANO |
1 – 3 |
(21-25, 23-25, 25-20, 22-25) |
|
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO |
3 – 1 |
(27-29, 25-14, 25-22, 25-20) |
|
FENERA CHIERI |
SIGEL MARSALA |
3 – 0 |
(25-14, 28-26, 25-19) |
|
GOLEM OLBIA |
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
0 – 3 |
(22-25, 23-25, 18-25) |
|
OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA |
2 – 3 |
(20-25, 25-17, 22-25, 25-17, 12-15) |
|
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
3 – 1 |
(25-17, 25-21, 18-25, 25-20) |
|
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI |
3 – 2 |
(12-25, 30-28, 21-25, 25-10, 22-20) |
|
GOLDEN TULIP CASERTA |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
3 – 2 |
(18-25, 25-17, 16-25, 29-27, 15-11) |
|
Riposa: Barricalla Collegno
CLASSIFICA
|
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
BATTISTELLI S.G. MARIGNANO |
17 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
18 |
3 |
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
17 |
6 |
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
13 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
16 |
9 |
OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
12 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
15 |
8 |
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
12 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
15 |
10 |
FENERA CHIERI |
11 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
13 |
9 |
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
10 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
11 |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
10 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
12 |
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
7 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
9 |
13 |
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA |
6 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
12 |
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO |
6 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
11 |
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
5 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
11 |
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI |
5 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
10 |
17 |
GOLEM OLBIA |
5 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
15 |
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO |
4 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
13 |
GOLDEN TULIP CASERTA |
4 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
13 |
SIGEL MARSALA |
1 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
15 |
PROSSIMO TURNO
05-11-2017 17:00
SIGEL MARSALA |
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO |
|
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA |
GOLEM OLBIA |
|
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI |
OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
|
BARRICALLA COLLEGNO |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
|
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
GOLDEN TULIP CASERTA |
|
FENERA CHIERI |
SAVALLESE MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
|
BATTISTELLI S.G. MARIGNANO |
UBI BANCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
|
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
|
Riposa: Volley Soverato
>Formato TXT
RISULTATI
Club Italia Crai-Battistelli S.G. Marignano 1-3 (21-25, 23-25, 25-20, 22-25)
Savallese Millenium Brescia-Zambelli Orvieto 3-1 (27-29, 25-14, 25-22, 25-20)
Fenera Chieri-Sigel Marsala 3-0 (25-14, 28-26, 25-19)
Golem Olbia-Delta Informatica Trentino 0-3 (22-25, 23-25, 18-25)
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna-Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia 2-3 (20-25, 25-17, 22-25, 25-17, 12-15)
Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo-Volley Soverato 3-1 (25-17, 25-21, 18-25, 25-20)
Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio-P2p Givova Baronissi 3-2 (12-25, 30-28, 21-25, 25-10, 22-20)
Golden Tulip Caserta-Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 3-2 (18-25, 25-17, 16-25, 29-27, 15-11)
Riposa: Barricalla Collegno
CLASSIFICA
Nome Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Battistelli S.G. Marignano 17 6 6 0 18 3
Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo 16 6 5 1 17 6
Volley Soverato 13 6 5 1 16 9
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 12 6 4 2 15 8
Club Italia Crai 12 6 4 2 15 10
Fenera Chieri 11 6 4 2 13 9
Delta Informatica Trentino 10 6 3 3 14 11
Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 10 6 3 3 11 12
Savallese Millenium Brescia 7 6 2 4 9 13
Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia 6 5 2 3 10 12
Barricalla Collegno 6 5 2 3 9 11
Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio 5 5 2 3 7 11
P2p Givova Baronissi 5 6 1 5 10 17
Golem Olbia 5 6 2 4 6 15
Zambelli Orvieto 4 5 1 4 7 13
Golden Tulip Caserta 4 5 2 3 7 13
Sigel Marsala 1 5 0 5 4 15
PROSSIMO TURNO
05-11-2017 17:00
Sigel Marsala – Zambelli Orvieto
Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia – Golem Olbia
P2p Givova Baronissi – Olimpia Teodora Ravenna
Barricalla Collegno – Lpm Bam Mondovi’
Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio – Golden Tulip Caserta
Fenera Chieri – Savallese Millenium Brescia
Battistelli S.G. Marignano – Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo
Delta Informatica Trentino – Club Italia Crai
Riposa: Volley Soverato
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
6a Giornata Andata 01-11-2017 – Samsung Galaxy Volley Cup A2
Battistelli S.G. Marignano 17; Ubi Banca San Bernardo Cuneo 16; Volley Soverato 13; Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 12; Club Italia Crai 12; Fenera Chieri 11; Delta Informatica Trentino 10; Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 10; Savallese Millenium Brescia 7; Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia 6; Barricalla Collegno 6; Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio 5; P2p Givova Baronissi 5; Golem Olbia 5; Zambelli Orvieto 4; Golden Tulip Caserta 4; Sigel Marsala 1.