Classifica
Regular Season A1
Pos Squadra V P PT
1 Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano 22 1 63
2 Savino Del Bene Scandicci 18 5 56
3 Vero Volley Milano 17 6 52
4 Igor Gorgonzola Novara 17 6 45
5 Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 15 8 45
6 Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore 12 11 37
7 Volley Bergamo 1991 11 12 34
8 E-Work Busto Arsizio 10 13 31
9 Il Bisonte Firenze 9 14 29
10 Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo 9 14 26
11 Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia 9 14 25
12 Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia 5 18 16
13 Wash4green Pinerolo 4 19 14
14 Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 3 20 10
Pool Promozione A2
Pos Squadra V P PT
1 Roma Volley Club 21 1 70
2 Itas Trentino 20 4 62
3 Omag-Mt San Giovanni In M.No 17 5 55
4 Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 18 6 53
5 Cda Talmassons 16 6 51
6 Ipag S.Lle Ramonda Montecchio 16 6 49
7 Lpm Bam Mondovì 16 8 49
8 Bsc Materials Sassuolo 16 8 47
9 Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio 15 9 46
10 Itas Ceccarelli Martignacco 14 8 45
11 Volley Soverato 11 11 35
12 Volley Hermaea Olbia 11 13 30
Pool Salvezza A2
Pos Squadra V P PT
1 Tecnoteam Albese Volley Como 12 12 34
2 D&a Esperia Cremona 8 16 28
3 Chromavis Eco Db Offanengo 9 15 27
4 Orocash Lecco 9 16 27
5 Emilbronzo 2000 Montale 9 16 26
6 Anthea Vicenza Volley 9 14 25
7 Assitec Volleyball Sant'Elia 4 19 18
8 Seap-Sigel Marsala 6 17 17
9 Desi Shipping Akademia Messina 5 18 17
10 Club Italia 4 21 12
11 3m Pallavolo Perugia 3 20 10

PHOTO

VIDEO

TOP 5 stats

Spikers

Karakurt Ebrar

Igor Gorgonzola Novara
459
2

Haak Isabelle

Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano
423
3

Herbots Britt

Il Bisonte Firenze
387
4

Nwakalor Sylvia

Il Bisonte Firenze
380
5

Frantti Alexandra

Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore
356

Blockers

Gray Anna

Wash4green Pinerolo
79
2

Butigan Bozana

Volley Bergamo 1991
78
3

Lohuis Juliet

Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore
70
4

Akrari Yasmina

Wash4green Pinerolo
62
5

Nwakalor Linda

Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia
57

Acers

Antropova Ekaterina

Savino Del Bene Scandicci
40
2

Karakurt Ebrar

Igor Gorgonzola Novara
38
3

Squarcini Federica

Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano
30
4

Bosetti Caterina

Igor Gorgonzola Novara
25
5

Cazaute Helena

Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri
24

Spikers

Obossa Josephine

Valsabbina Millenium Brescia
462
2

Decortes Clara

LPM BAM Mondovì
427
3

Perovic Nikoleta

OMAG - MT RN
411
4

Angelina Giulia

Ipag Montecchio
406
5

Kavalenka Julia

Anthea Vicenza
393

Blockers

Botezat Alexandra

Futura Busto Arsizio
67
2

Acciarri Nausica

Club Italia
66
3

Civitico Giada

BSC Materials Sassuolo
65
4

Marconato Giulia

Ipag Montecchio
62
5

Torcolacci Alice

Valsabbina Millenium Brescia
62

Acers

Bolzonetti Alessia

OMAG - MT RN
42
2

Manfredini Linda

BSC Materials Sassuolo
39
3

Rivero Jessica

Roma Volley Club
36
4

Cvetnic Lea

Valsabbina Millenium Brescia
32
5

Taborelli Veronica

CDA Talmassons
31
Visualizza sponsor