Classifica
Regular Season A1
Pos Squadra V P PT
1 Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano 11 0 32
2 Vero Volley Milano 8 1 21
3 Savino Del Bene Scandicci 6 3 20
4 Igor Gorgonzola Novara 7 2 19
5 Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 6 3 18
6 Volley Bergamo 1991 4 5 14
7 Il Bisonte Firenze 4 6 14
8 Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo 5 4 13
9 Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore 4 5 13
10 Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia 3 6 9
11 E-Work Busto Arsizio 3 6 8
12 Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia 2 7 7
13 Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 2 8 5
14 Wash4green Pinerolo 0 9 2
Regular Season A2 A
Pos Squadra V P PT
1 Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 7 1 22
2 Itas Trentino 5 3 17
3 Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio 6 2 16
4 LPM BAM Mondovì 5 3 15
5 D&a Esperia Cremona 4 4 14
6 BSC Materials Sassuolo 4 4 12
7 Volley Hermaea Olbia 4 4 11
8 Oro Cash Lecco 3 5 9
9 Emilbronzo 2000 Montale 3 5 9
10 Tecnoteam Albese Volley Como 3 5 7
11 Chromavis Eco Db Offanengo 2 6 6
12 Club Italia 2 6 6
Regular Season A2 B
Pos Squadra V P PT
1 Roma Volley Club 7 0 21
2 Itas Ceccarelli Martignacco 5 2 14
3 Ipag S.lle Ramonda Montecchio 5 2 14
4 OMAG-MT San Giovanni in M.no 5 2 14
5 Volley Soverato 5 2 14
6 CDA Talmassons 4 3 12
7 Anthea Vicenza Volley 4 3 10
8 Desi Shipping Akademia Messina 2 6 7
9 Seap-Sigel Marsala 2 5 6
10 Assitec Volleyball Sant'Elia 0 8 5
11 3M Pallavolo Perugia 1 7 3

PHOTO

VIDEO

TOP 5 stats

Spikers

Haak Isabelle

Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano
192
2

Karakurt Ebrar

Igor Gorgonzola Novara
171
3

Montibeller Rosamaria

E-Work Busto Arsizio
165
4

Thompson Jordan

Vero Volley Milano
153
5

Kuznetsova Sofya

Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo
148

Blockers

Nwakalor Linda

Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia
28
2

Gray Anna

Wash4green Pinerolo
28
3

Butigan Bozana

Volley Bergamo 1991
27
4

Lohuis Juliet

Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore
27
5

Molinaro Beatrice

Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata
25

Acers

Karakurt Ebrar

Igor Gorgonzola Novara
18
2

Antropova Ekaterina

Savino Del Bene Scandicci
16
3

Bosetti Caterina

Igor Gorgonzola Novara
13
4

Cazaute Helena

Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri
12
5

Hancock Micha Danielle

Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia
11

Spikers

Perovic Nikoleta

OMAG - MT RN
161
2

Obossa Josephine

Valsabbina Millenium Brescia
160
3

Zanette Elisa

Futura Busto Arsizio
152
4

Dehoog Carly

Itas Trentino
151
5

Korhonen Piia

Volley Soverato
149

Blockers

Botezat Alexandra

Futura Busto Arsizio
28
2

Civitico Giada

BSC Materials Sassuolo
27
3

Eckl Katja

Itas Ceccarelli Martignacco
25
4

Acciarri Nausica

Club Italia
23
5

Dehoog Carly

Itas Trentino
22

Acers

Bolzonetti Alessia

OMAG - MT RN
16
2

Modesti Nicole

Club Italia
16
3

Manfredini Linda

BSC Materials Sassuolo
15
4

Rivero Jessica

Roma Volley Club
14
5

Cvetnic Lea

Valsabbina Millenium Brescia
14
Visualizza sponsor