Classifica
Regular Season A1
Pos Squadra V P PT
1 Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano 10 0 29
2 Igor Gorgonzola Novara 7 2 19
3 Savino Del Bene Scandicci 6 2 19
4 Vero Volley Milano 7 1 18
5 Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 6 2 18
6 Volley Bergamo 1991 4 4 13
7 Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore 3 5 11
8 Il Bisonte Firenze 3 6 11
9 Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo 4 4 10
10 Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia 3 5 8
11 Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia 2 6 7
12 E-Work Busto Arsizio 2 6 6
13 Cbf Balducci Hr Macerata 1 7 3
14 Wash4green Pinerolo 0 8 2
Regular Season A2 A
Pos Squadra V P PT
1 Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 6 1 19
2 Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio 6 1 16
3 Itas Trentino 4 3 14
4 BSC Materials Sassuolo 4 3 12
5 LPM BAM Mondovì 4 3 12
6 Volley Hermaea Olbia 4 3 11
7 D&a Esperia Cremona 3 4 11
8 Oro Cash Lecco 3 4 9
9 Tecnoteam Albese Volley Como 3 4 7
10 Emilbronzo 2000 Montale 2 5 6
11 Chromavis Eco Db Offanengo 2 6 6
12 Club Italia 2 6 6
Regular Season A2 B
Pos Squadra V P PT
1 Roma Volley Club 6 0 18
2 Ipag S.lle Ramonda Montecchio 5 1 14
3 Itas Ceccarelli Martignacco 5 1 13
4 Volley Soverato 4 2 12
5 OMAG-MT San Giovanni in M.no 4 2 11
6 Anthea Vicenza Volley 4 3 10
7 CDA Talmassons 3 3 9
8 Desi Shipping Akademia Messina 2 5 7
9 Seap-Sigel Marsala 2 4 6
10 Assitec Volleyball Sant'Elia 0 7 4
11 3M Pallavolo Perugia 0 7 1

PHOTO

VIDEO

TOP 5 stats

Spikers

Haak Isabelle

Prosecco Doc Imoco Conegliano
192
2

Karakurt Ebrar

Igor Gorgonzola Novara
171
3

Montibeller Rosamaria

E-Work Busto Arsizio
144
4

Thompson Jordan

Vero Volley Milano
133
5

Kuznetsova Sofya

Cuneo Granda S.Bernardo
130

Blockers

Gray Anna

Wash4green Pinerolo
27
2

Lohuis Juliet

Trasportipesanti Casalmaggiore
27
3

Butigan Bozana

Volley Bergamo 1991
25
4

Nwakalor Linda

Bartoccini-Fortinfissi Perugia
24
5

Akrari Yasmina

Wash4green Pinerolo
22

Acers

Karakurt Ebrar

Igor Gorgonzola Novara
18
2

Antropova Ekaterina

Savino Del Bene Scandicci
16
3

Bosetti Caterina

Igor Gorgonzola Novara
13
4

Cazaute Helena

Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri
12
5

Hancock Micha Danielle

Megabox Ond. Savio Vallefoglia
9

Spikers

Perovic Nikoleta

OMAG - MT RN
145
2

Zanette Elisa

Futura Busto Arsizio
141
3

Obossa Josephine

Valsabbina Millenium Brescia
140
4

Dehoog Carly

Itas Trentino
135
5

Pistolesi Aurora

BSC Materials Sassuolo
131

Blockers

Botezat Alexandra

Futura Busto Arsizio
27
2

Civitico Giada

BSC Materials Sassuolo
25
3

Acciarri Nausica

Club Italia
23
4

Marconato Giulia

Ipag Montecchio
21
5

Eckl Katja

Itas Ceccarelli Martignacco
20

Acers

Modesti Nicole

Club Italia
16
2

Cvetnic Lea

Valsabbina Millenium Brescia
13
3

Rivero Jessica

Roma Volley Club
12
4

Taborelli Veronica

CDA Talmassons
12
5

Bolzonetti Alessia

OMAG - MT RN
12
Visualizza sponsor