Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
9a Giornata Ritorno 27-01-2019 17:00 – Samsung Volley Cup A2 Girone A
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO |
|
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
|
3-1 |
|
(27-25, 25-21, 23-25, 25-21) |
|
|
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI |
|
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
|
3-1 |
|
(22-25, 26-24, 25-22, 25-20) |
|
|
EUROSPIN FORD SARA PINEROLO |
|
VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA |
|
3-1 |
|
(29-31, 25-11, 25-19, 25-23) |
|
|
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY GROUP |
|
ITAS CITTA’ FIERA MARTIGNACCO |
|
3-1 |
|
(32-30, 15-25, 26-24, 25-21) |
|
|
RIPOSA: GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA
9a Giornata Ritorno 27-01-2019 17:00 – Samsung Volley Cup A2 Girone B
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
BARRICALLA CUS TORINO |
|
OMAG S.GIOV. IN MARIGNANO |
|
3-2 |
|
(20-25, 25-23, 25-18, 24-26, 15-13) |
|
|
SIGEL MARSALA |
|
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
|
0-3 |
|
(21-25, 21-25, 13-25) |
|
|
CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO |
|
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
|
1-3 |
|
(25-15, 17-25, 25-27, 19-25) |
|
|
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
|
CANOVI COPERTURE SASSUOLO |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-23, 25-20, 25-20) |
|
|
RIPOSA: BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA
Samsung Volley Cup A2 Girone A
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
35 |
16 |
12 |
4 |
42 |
23 |
ZAMBELLI ORVIETO |
33 |
16 |
12 |
4 |
42 |
27 |
GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA |
33 |
16 |
10 |
6 |
37 |
21 |
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
31 |
16 |
11 |
5 |
38 |
26 |
ITAS CITTA’ FIERA MARTIGNACCO |
25 |
16 |
9 |
7 |
32 |
29 |
P2P GIVOVA BARONISSI |
21 |
16 |
6 |
10 |
31 |
35 |
EUROSPIN FORD SARA PINEROLO |
20 |
16 |
6 |
10 |
30 |
38 |
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY GROUP |
12 |
16 |
4 |
12 |
20 |
43 |
VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA |
6 |
16 |
2 |
14 |
14 |
44 |
Samsung Volley Cup A2 Girone B
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA |
34 |
16 |
12 |
4 |
40 |
24 |
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
33 |
16 |
11 |
5 |
38 |
23 |
BARRICALLA CUS TORINO |
32 |
16 |
11 |
5 |
35 |
18 |
OMAG S.GIOV. IN MARIGNANO |
29 |
16 |
10 |
6 |
37 |
28 |
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
24 |
16 |
7 |
9 |
32 |
31 |
CANOVI COPERTURE SASSUOLO |
23 |
16 |
7 |
9 |
27 |
31 |
CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO |
18 |
16 |
6 |
10 |
25 |
34 |
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
17 |
16 |
6 |
10 |
26 |
37 |
SIGEL MARSALA |
6 |
16 |
2 |
14 |
11 |
45 |
>Formato TXT
Samsung Volley Cup A2 Girone A
RISULTATI
Zambelli Orvieto-Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 3-1 (27-25, 25-21, 23-25, 25-21)
P2p Givova Baronissi-Volley Soverato 3-1 (22-25, 26-24, 25-22, 25-20)
Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo-Volley Hermaea Olbia 3-1 (29-31, 25-11, 25-19, 25-23)
Acqua & Sapone Roma Volley Group-Itas Citta’ Fiera Martignacco 3-1 (32-30, 15-25, 26-24, 25-21)
RIPOSA: GOLDEN TULIP VOLALTO 2.0 CASERTA
Samsung Volley Cup A2 Girone B
RISULTATI
Barricalla Cus Torino-Omag S.Giov. In Marignano 3-2 (20-25, 25-23, 25-18, 24-26, 15-13)
Sigel Marsala-Conad Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 0-3 (21-25, 21-25, 13-25)
Cuore Di Mamma Cutrofiano-Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio 1-3 (25-15, 17-25, 25-27, 19-25)
Delta Informatica Trentino-Canovi Coperture Sassuolo 3-0 (25-23, 25-20, 25-20)
RIPOSA: BARTOCCINI GIOIELLERIE PERUGIA
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
Samsung Volley Cup A2 Girone A
Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 35; Zambelli Orvieto 33; Golden Tulip Volalto 2.0 Caserta 33; Volley Soverato 31; Itas Citta’ Fiera Martignacco 25; P2p Givova Baronissi 21; Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo 20; Acqua & Sapone Roma Volley Group 12; Volley Hermaea Olbia 6;
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
Samsung Volley Cup A2 Girone B
Bartoccini Gioiellerie Perugia 34; Delta Informatica Trentino 33; Barricalla Cus Torino 32; Omag S.Giov. In Marignano 29; Conad Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 24; Canovi Coperture Sassuolo 23; Cuore Di Mamma Cutrofiano 18; Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio 17; Sigel Marsala 6.