Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
5a Giornata Ritorno 22-01-2023 17:00 – Serie A2 Femminile Girone A
Serie A2 Femminile Girone A
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
|
VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
|
3-1 |
|
(25-21, 25-16, 23-25, 25-19) |
|
|
D&A ESPERIA CREMONA |
|
TECNOTEAM ALBESE VOLLEY COMO |
|
2-3 |
|
(26-28, 25-23, 16-25, 27-25, 12-15) |
|
21-01-2023 17:30 |
VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA |
|
BSC MATERIALS SASSUOLO |
|
0-3 |
|
(26-28, 22-25, 20-25) |
|
|
OROCASH LECCO |
|
EMILBRONZO 2000 MONTALE |
|
3-1 |
|
(25-19, 18-25, 26-24, 30-28) |
|
|
FUTURA GIOVANI BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
CHROMAVIS ECO DB OFFANENGO |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-15, 25-20, 25-21) |
|
|
ITAS TRENTINO |
|
CLUB ITALIA |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-22, 25-9, 25-18) |
|
|
Serie A2 Femminile Girone B
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
ROMA VOLLEY CLUB |
|
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
|
3-1 |
|
(25-19, 23-25, 25-17, 25-13) |
|
|
ASSITEC VOLLEYBALL SANT’ELIA |
|
OMAG-MT SAN GIOVANNI IN M.NO |
|
0-3 |
|
(23-25, 17-25, 19-25) |
|
|
ITAS CECCARELLI MARTIGNACCO |
|
DESI SHIPPING AKADEMIA MESSINA |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-21, 25-22, 25-17) |
|
22-01-2023 15:30 |
3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA |
|
ANTHEA VICENZA VOLLEY |
|
0-3 |
|
(20-25, 24-26, 18-25) |
|
|
SEAP-SIGEL MARSALA |
|
CDA TALMASSONS |
|
0-3 |
|
(18-25, 19-25, 23-25) |
|
22-01-2023 16:00 |
RIPOSA: IPAG S.LLE RAMONDA MONTECCHIO
Serie A2 Femminile Girone A
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
ITAS TRENTINO |
36 |
15 |
11 |
4 |
39 |
16 |
FUTURA GIOVANI BUSTO ARSIZIO |
32 |
15 |
11 |
4 |
37 |
18 |
BSC MATERIALS SASSUOLO |
32 |
15 |
11 |
4 |
39 |
22 |
VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
30 |
15 |
10 |
5 |
34 |
20 |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
28 |
15 |
9 |
6 |
31 |
23 |
VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA |
22 |
16 |
8 |
8 |
25 |
30 |
OROCASH LECCO |
21 |
15 |
7 |
8 |
28 |
30 |
D&A ESPERIA CREMONA |
19 |
16 |
5 |
11 |
25 |
35 |
TECNOTEAM ALBESE VOLLEY COMO |
18 |
16 |
7 |
9 |
26 |
35 |
EMILBRONZO 2000 MONTALE |
17 |
16 |
6 |
10 |
24 |
38 |
CHROMAVIS ECO DB OFFANENGO |
15 |
16 |
5 |
11 |
24 |
38 |
CLUB ITALIA |
9 |
16 |
3 |
13 |
14 |
41 |
Serie A2 Femminile Girone B
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
ROMA VOLLEY CLUB |
42 |
14 |
14 |
0 |
42 |
3 |
OMAG-MT SAN GIOVANNI IN M.NO |
31 |
14 |
11 |
3 |
35 |
18 |
CDA TALMASSONS |
30 |
13 |
10 |
3 |
33 |
13 |
IPAG S.LLE RAMONDA MONTECCHIO |
28 |
13 |
10 |
3 |
32 |
16 |
ITAS CECCARELLI MARTIGNACCO |
24 |
14 |
8 |
6 |
29 |
22 |
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
23 |
14 |
8 |
6 |
28 |
25 |
ANTHEA VICENZA VOLLEY |
19 |
15 |
7 |
8 |
25 |
31 |
DESI SHIPPING AKADEMIA MESSINA |
13 |
15 |
4 |
11 |
21 |
38 |
SEAP-SIGEL MARSALA |
9 |
14 |
3 |
11 |
13 |
36 |
ASSITEC VOLLEYBALL SANT’ELIA |
9 |
15 |
1 |
14 |
18 |
43 |
3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA |
6 |
15 |
2 |
13 |
10 |
41 |
Serie A2 Femminile Girone A
PROSSIMO TURNO
05-02-2023 17:00
BSC MATERIALS SASSUOLO |
ITAS TRENTINO |
|
CHROMAVIS ECO DB OFFANENGO |
VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
|
CLUB ITALIA |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
(04-02-2023 16:00) |
TECNOTEAM ALBESE VOLLEY COMO |
VOLLEY HERMAEA OLBIA |
|
FUTURA GIOVANI BUSTO ARSIZIO |
OROCASH LECCO |
(04-02-2023 20:30) |
EMILBRONZO 2000 MONTALE |
D&A ESPERIA CREMONA |
|
Serie A2 Femminile Girone B
PROSSIMO TURNO
05-02-2023 17:00
OMAG-MT SAN GIOVANNI IN M.NO |
CDA TALMASSONS |
|
IPAG S.LLE RAMONDA MONTECCHIO |
SEAP-SIGEL MARSALA |
|
VOLLEY SOVERATO |
ASSITEC VOLLEYBALL SANT’ELIA |
|
DESI SHIPPING AKADEMIA MESSINA |
ANTHEA VICENZA VOLLEY |
|
ITAS CECCARELLI MARTIGNACCO |
3M PALLAVOLO PERUGIA |
|
RIPOSA: ROMA VOLLEY CLUB
>Formato TXT
Serie A2 Femminile Girone A
RISULTATI
Lpm Bam Mondovi’-Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 3-1 (25-21, 25-16, 23-25, 25-19)
D&a Esperia Cremona-Tecnoteam Albese Volley Como 2-3 (26-28, 25-23, 16-25, 27-25, 12-15)
Volley Hermaea Olbia-Bsc Materials Sassuolo 0-3 (26-28, 22-25, 20-25)
Orocash Lecco-Emilbronzo 2000 Montale 3-1 (25-19, 18-25, 26-24, 30-28)
Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio-Chromavis Eco Db Offanengo 3-0 (25-15, 25-20, 25-21)
Itas Trentino-Club Italia 3-0 (25-22, 25-9, 25-18)
Serie A2 Femminile Girone B
RISULTATI
Roma Volley Club-Volley Soverato 3-1 (25-19, 23-25, 25-17, 25-13)
Assitec Volleyball Sant’Elia-Omag-Mt San Giovanni In M.No 0-3 (23-25, 17-25, 19-25)
Itas Ceccarelli Martignacco-Desi Shipping Akademia Messina 3-0 (25-21, 25-22, 25-17)
3m Pallavolo Perugia-Anthea Vicenza Volley 0-3 (20-25, 24-26, 18-25)
Seap-Sigel Marsala-Cda Talmassons 0-3 (18-25, 19-25, 23-25)
RIPOSA: IPAG S.LLE RAMONDA MONTECCHIO
Serie A2 Femminile Girone A
PROSSIMO TURNO
05-02-2023 17:00
Bsc Materials Sassuolo – Itas Trentino
Chromavis Eco Db Offanengo – Valsabbina Millenium Brescia
Club Italia – Lpm Bam Mondovi’ (04-02-2023 16:00)
Tecnoteam Albese Volley Como – Volley Hermaea Olbia
Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio – Orocash Lecco (04-02-2023 20:30)
Emilbronzo 2000 Montale – D&a Esperia Cremona
Serie A2 Femminile Girone B
PROSSIMO TURNO
05-02-2023 17:00
Omag-Mt San Giovanni In M.No – Cda Talmassons
Ipag S.Lle Ramonda Montecchio – Seap-Sigel Marsala
Volley Soverato – Assitec Volleyball Sant’Elia
Desi Shipping Akademia Messina – Anthea Vicenza Volley
Itas Ceccarelli Martignacco – 3m Pallavolo Perugia
RIPOSA: ROMA VOLLEY CLUB
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
5a Giornata Ritorno 22-01-2023 – Serie A2 Femminile Girone A
Itas Trentino 36 (11 – 4); Futura Giovani Busto Arsizio 32 (11 – 4); Bsc Materials Sassuolo 32 (11 – 4); Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 30 (10 – 5); Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 28 (9 – 6); Volley Hermaea Olbia 22 (8 – 8); Orocash Lecco 21 (7 – 8); D&a Esperia Cremona 19 (5 – 11); Tecnoteam Albese Volley Como 18 (7 – 9); Emilbronzo 2000 Montale 17 (6 – 10); Chromavis Eco Db Offanengo 15 (5 – 11); Club Italia 9 (3 – 13);
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
5a Giornata Ritorno 22-01-2023 – Serie A2 Femminile Girone B
Roma Volley Club 42 (14 – 0); Omag-Mt San Giovanni In M.No 31 (11 – 3); Cda Talmassons 30 (10 – 3); Ipag S.Lle Ramonda Montecchio 28 (10 – 3); Itas Ceccarelli Martignacco 24 (8 – 6); Volley Soverato 23 (8 – 6); Anthea Vicenza Volley 19 (7 – 8); Desi Shipping Akademia Messina 13 (4 – 11); Seap-Sigel Marsala 9 (3 – 11); Assitec Volleyball Sant’Elia 9 (1 – 14); 3m Pallavolo Perugia 6 (2 – 13).