Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
1a Giornata Ritorno 01-12-2019 17:00 – Campionato di Serie A2 Girone B
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB |
|
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
ROANA CBF H.R. MACERATA |
|
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
|
3-2 |
|
(21-25, 25-17, 25-23, 16-25, 15-5) |
|
30-11-2019 17:00 |
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
|
P2P SMILERS BARONISSI |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
BARRICALLA CUS TORINO |
|
FUTURA VOLLEY GIOVANI BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
0-3 |
|
(25-27, 20-25, 22-25) |
|
30-11-2019 17:00 |
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
|
SIGEL MARSALA |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone B
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
23 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
24 |
5 |
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
21 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
24 |
12 |
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
21 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
24 |
15 |
ROANA CBF H.R. MACERATA |
17 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
21 |
15 |
BARRICALLA CUS TORINO |
14 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
18 |
18 |
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
13 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
16 |
18 |
FUTURA VOLLEY GIOVANI BUSTO ARSIZIO |
12 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
14 |
19 |
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB |
9 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
11 |
20 |
SIGEL MARSALA |
6 |
9 |
1 |
8 |
11 |
25 |
P2P SMILERS BARONISSI |
5 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
25 |
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone B
PROSSIMO TURNO
08-12-2019 17:00
P2P SMILERS BARONISSI |
BARRICALLA CUS TORINO |
|
DELTA INFORMATICA TRENTINO |
CONAD OLIMPIA TEODORA RAVENNA |
|
LPM BAM MONDOVI’ |
SORELLE RAMONDA IPAG MONTECCHIO |
|
SIGEL MARSALA |
ROANA CBF H.R. MACERATA |
|
FUTURA VOLLEY GIOVANI BUSTO ARSIZIO |
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB |
|
>Formato TXT
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone B
RISULTATI
Acqua & Sapone Roma Volley Club-Delta Informatica Trentino 0-0
Roana Cbf H.R. Macerata-Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 3-2 (21-25, 25-17, 25-23, 16-25, 15-5)
Conad Olimpia Teodora Ravenna-P2p Smilers Baronissi 0-0
Barricalla Cus Torino-Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio 0-3 (25-27, 20-25, 22-25)
Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio-Sigel Marsala 0-0
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone B
CLASSIFICA
Squadra Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Delta Informatica Trentino 23 9 8 1 24 5
Conad Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 21 9 7 2 24 12
Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 21 10 7 3 24 15
Roana Cbf H.R. Macerata 17 10 6 4 21 15
Barricalla Cus Torino 14 10 5 5 18 18
Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio 13 9 4 5 16 18
Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio 12 10 4 6 14 19
Acqua & Sapone Roma Volley Club 9 9 3 6 11 20
Sigel Marsala 6 9 1 8 11 25
P2p Smilers Baronissi 5 9 2 7 9 25
Campionato di Serie A2 Girone B
PROSSIMO TURNO
08-12-2019 17:00
P2p Smilers Baronissi – Barricalla Cus Torino
Delta Informatica Trentino – Conad Olimpia Teodora Ravenna
Lpm Bam Mondovi’ – Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio
Sigel Marsala – Roana Cbf H.R. Macerata
Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio – Acqua & Sapone Roma Volley Club
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
1a Giornata Ritorno 01-12-2019 – Campionato di Serie A2 Girone B
Delta Informatica Trentino 23; Conad Olimpia Teodora Ravenna 21; Lpm Bam Mondovi’ 21; Roana Cbf H.R. Macerata 17; Barricalla Cus Torino 14; Sorelle Ramonda Ipag Montecchio 13; Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio 12; Acqua & Sapone Roma Volley Club 9; Sigel Marsala 6; P2p Smilers Baronissi 5.