Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
13a Giornata Andata 29-12-2018 20:30 – Samsung Volley Cup A1
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
|
POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-13, 25-18, 25-23) |
|
|
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
|
0-3 |
|
(16-25, 23-25, 20-25) |
|
|
ZANETTI BERGAMO |
|
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
|
1-3 |
|
(25-20, 20-25, 22-25, 18-25) |
|
|
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
|
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
|
0-3 |
|
(17-25, 21-25, 14-25) |
|
|
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
|
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
|
3-2 |
|
(23-25, 25-22, 25-18, 22-25, 15-9) |
|
|
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
|
BOSCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
|
0-3 |
|
(18-25, 21-25, 17-25) |
|
|
RIPOSA: IL BISONTE FIRENZE
Samsung Volley Cup A1
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
32 |
12 |
11 |
1 |
35 |
9 |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
28 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
32 |
14 |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
28 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
31 |
11 |
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
24 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
27 |
18 |
POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
23 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
24 |
18 |
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
23 |
12 |
7 |
5 |
26 |
18 |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
16 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
23 |
25 |
BOSCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
15 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
22 |
26 |
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
15 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
22 |
28 |
ZANETTI BERGAMO |
15 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
19 |
26 |
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
8 |
12 |
3 |
9 |
15 |
31 |
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
5 |
12 |
1 |
11 |
10 |
35 |
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
2 |
12 |
0 |
12 |
9 |
36 |
Samsung Volley Cup A1
PROSSIMO TURNO
06-01-2019 17:00
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
|
POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
|
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
|
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
|
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
ZANETTI BERGAMO |
|
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
(05-01-2019 20:30) |
RIPOSA: BOSCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO
>Formato TXT
Samsung Volley Cup A1
RISULTATI
Igor Gorgonzola Novara-Pomi’ Casalmaggiore 3-0 (25-13, 25-18, 25-23)
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio-Imoco Volley Conegliano 0-3 (16-25, 23-25, 20-25)
Zanetti Bergamo-Saugella Team Monza 1-3 (25-20, 20-25, 22-25, 18-25)
Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia-Savino Del Bene Scandicci 0-3 (17-25, 21-25, 14-25)
Lardini Filottrano-Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 3-2 (23-25, 25-22, 25-18, 22-25, 15-9)
Club Italia Crai-Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo 0-3 (18-25, 21-25, 17-25)
RIPOSA: IL BISONTE FIRENZE
Samsung Volley Cup A1
CLASSIFICA
Squadra Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 32 12 11 1 35 9
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 28 12 10 2 32 14
Imoco Volley Conegliano 28 12 9 3 31 11
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 24 12 8 4 27 18
Pomi’ Casalmaggiore 23 12 8 4 24 18
Saugella Team Monza 23 12 7 5 26 18
Il Bisonte Firenze 16 12 5 7 23 25
Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo 15 12 6 6 22 26
Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 15 12 5 7 22 28
Zanetti Bergamo 15 12 5 7 19 26
Lardini Filottrano 8 12 3 9 15 31
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 5 12 1 11 10 35
Club Italia Crai 2 12 0 12 9 36
Samsung Volley Cup A1
PROSSIMO TURNO
06-01-2019 17:00
Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia – Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Pomi’ Casalmaggiore – Imoco Volley Conegliano
Club Italia Crai – Saugella Team Monza
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri – Il Bisonte Firenze
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio – Zanetti Bergamo
Savino Del Bene Scandicci – Lardini Filottrano (05-01-2019 20:30)
RIPOSA: BOSCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
13a Giornata Andata 29-12-2018 – Samsung Volley Cup A1
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 32; Savino Del Bene Scandicci 28; Imoco Volley Conegliano 28; Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 24; Pomi’ Casalmaggiore 23; Saugella Team Monza 23; Il Bisonte Firenze 16; Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo 15; Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 15; Zanetti Bergamo 15; Lardini Filottrano 8; Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 5; Club Italia Crai 2.