Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
8a Giornata Andata 28-10-2020 20:30 – Campionato di Serie A1
Campionato di Serie A1
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
|
VBC E’PIU’ CASALMAGGIORE |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-17, 25-18, 25-18) |
|
|
SAUGELLA MONZA |
|
ZANETTI BERGAMO |
|
3-2 |
|
(21-25, 25-14, 25-21, 27-29, 15-10) |
|
28-10-2020 19:30 |
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
|
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-13, 25-20, 25-14) |
|
29-11-2020 17:00 |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
|
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
|
1-3 |
|
(25-19, 24-26, 19-25, 17-25) |
|
28-10-2020 18:00 |
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO |
|
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
|
3-2 |
|
(25-20, 24-26, 20-25, 25-18, 16-14) |
|
28-11-2020 20:30 |
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA |
|
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
2-3 |
|
(23-25, 23-25, 25-17, 25-23, 12-15) |
|
28-11-2020 20:30 |
RIPOSA: SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI
Campionato di Serie A1
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
36 |
12 |
12 |
0 |
36 |
4 |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
25 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
28 |
12 |
SAUGELLA MONZA |
25 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
29 |
19 |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
24 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
28 |
16 |
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
18 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
21 |
12 |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
14 |
12 |
5 |
7 |
22 |
26 |
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO |
13 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
16 |
22 |
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO |
12 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
18 |
25 |
VBC E’PIU’ CASALMAGGIORE |
12 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
17 |
23 |
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
10 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
15 |
24 |
ZANETTI BERGAMO |
10 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
15 |
28 |
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA |
9 |
11 |
3 |
8 |
14 |
28 |
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
8 |
12 |
1 |
11 |
14 |
34 |
>Formato TXT
Campionato di Serie A1
RISULTATI
Igor Gorgonzola Novara-Vbc E’piu’ Casalmaggiore 3-0 (25-17, 25-18, 25-18)
Saugella Monza-Zanetti Bergamo 3-2 (21-25, 25-14, 25-21, 27-29, 15-10)
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri-Delta Despar Trentino 3-0 (25-13, 25-20, 25-14)
Il Bisonte Firenze-Imoco Volley Conegliano 1-3 (25-19, 24-26, 19-25, 17-25)
Bosca S.Bernardo Cuneo-Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 3-2 (25-20, 24-26, 20-25, 25-18, 16-14)
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia-Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 2-3 (23-25, 23-25, 25-17, 25-23, 12-15)
RIPOSA: SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI
Campionato di Serie A1
CLASSIFICA
Squadra Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Imoco Volley Conegliano 36 12 12 0 36 4
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 25 11 9 2 28 12
Saugella Monza 25 12 9 3 29 19
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 24 11 8 3 28 16
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 18 9 6 3 21 12
Il Bisonte Firenze 14 12 5 7 22 26
Delta Despar Trentino 13 11 4 7 16 22
Bosca S.Bernardo Cuneo 12 11 5 6 18 25
Vbc E’piu’ Casalmaggiore 12 11 4 7 17 23
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 10 10 3 7 15 24
Zanetti Bergamo 10 11 3 8 15 28
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia 9 11 3 8 14 28
Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 8 12 1 11 14 34
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
Campionato di Serie A1
Imoco Volley Conegliano 36; Igor Gorgonzola Novara 25; Saugella Monza 25; Savino Del Bene Scandicci 24; Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 18; Il Bisonte Firenze 14; Delta Despar Trentino 13; Bosca S.Bernardo Cuneo 12; Vbc E’piu’ Casalmaggiore 12; Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 10; Zanetti Bergamo 10; Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia 9; Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 8.