Formato HTML (a seguire formato txt)
9a Giornata Ritorno 03-03-2019 17:00 – Samsung Volley Cup A1
RISULTATI
Casa |
|
Trasferta |
|
Set |
|
Parziali |
|
Data |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
|
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
E’PIU’ POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
|
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
|
3-0 |
|
(25-18, 25-20, 25-18) |
|
02-03-2019 20:30 |
ZANETTI BERGAMO |
|
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
BOSCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
|
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
|
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
|
0-0 |
|
Non ancora disputata |
|
05-03-2019 20:30 |
RIPOSA: IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
Samsung Volley Cup A1
CLASSIFICA
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
PV |
PP |
SV |
SP |
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
49 |
19 |
16 |
3 |
52 |
13 |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
46 |
20 |
15 |
5 |
52 |
23 |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
44 |
19 |
16 |
3 |
51 |
23 |
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
39 |
20 |
13 |
7 |
46 |
29 |
E’PIU’ POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE |
38 |
20 |
13 |
7 |
42 |
31 |
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
37 |
20 |
12 |
8 |
45 |
33 |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
32 |
20 |
10 |
10 |
42 |
38 |
BOSCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
27 |
19 |
10 |
9 |
36 |
40 |
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
24 |
20 |
8 |
12 |
34 |
45 |
ZANETTI BERGAMO |
24 |
20 |
8 |
12 |
33 |
45 |
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
14 |
19 |
5 |
14 |
21 |
47 |
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
5 |
19 |
1 |
18 |
15 |
56 |
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
2 |
19 |
0 |
19 |
11 |
57 |
Samsung Volley Cup A1
PROSSIMO TURNO
10-03-2019 17:00
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI |
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA |
|
LARDINI FILOTTRANO |
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO |
|
BANCA VALSABBINA MILLENIUM BRESCIA |
SAUGELLA TEAM MONZA |
|
IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO |
IL BISONTE FIRENZE |
(09-03-2019 20:30) |
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI |
BOSCA SAN BERNARDO CUNEO |
|
CLUB ITALIA CRAI |
ZANETTI BERGAMO |
|
RIPOSA: E’PIU’ POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE
>Formato TXT
Samsung Volley Cup A1
RISULTATI
Imoco Volley Conegliano-Savino Del Bene Scandicci 0-0
E’piu’ Pomi’ Casalmaggiore-Saugella Team Monza 0-0
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio-Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 3-0 (25-18, 25-20, 25-18)
Zanetti Bergamo-Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 0-0
Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo-Lardini Filottrano 0-0
Il Bisonte Firenze-Club Italia Crai 0-0 Non ancora disputata
RIPOSA: IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
Samsung Volley Cup A1
CLASSIFICA
Squadra Punti PG PV PP SV SP
Imoco Volley Conegliano 49 19 16 3 52 13
Igor Gorgonzola Novara 46 20 15 5 52 23
Savino Del Bene Scandicci 44 19 16 3 51 23
Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 39 20 13 7 46 29
E’piu’ Pomi’ Casalmaggiore 38 20 13 7 42 31
Saugella Team Monza 37 20 12 8 45 33
Il Bisonte Firenze 32 20 10 10 42 38
Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo 27 19 10 9 36 40
Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 24 20 8 12 34 45
Zanetti Bergamo 24 20 8 12 33 45
Lardini Filottrano 14 19 5 14 21 47
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 5 19 1 18 15 56
Club Italia Crai 2 19 0 19 11 57
Samsung Volley Cup A1
PROSSIMO TURNO
10-03-2019 17:00
Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri – Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Lardini Filottrano – Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio
Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia – Saugella Team Monza
Imoco Volley Conegliano – Il Bisonte Firenze (09-03-2019 20:30)
Savino Del Bene Scandicci – Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo
Club Italia Crai – Zanetti Bergamo
RIPOSA: E’PIU’ POMI’ CASALMAGGIORE
CLASSIFICA – SINTETICA
9a Giornata Ritorno 03-03-2019 – Samsung Volley Cup A1
Imoco Volley Conegliano 49; Igor Gorgonzola Novara 46; Savino Del Bene Scandicci 44; Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio 39; E’piu’ Pomi’ Casalmaggiore 38; Saugella Team Monza 37; Il Bisonte Firenze 32; Bosca San Bernardo Cuneo 27; Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 24; Zanetti Bergamo 24; Lardini Filottrano 14; Reale Mutua Fenera Chieri 5; Club Italia Crai 2.